blebul1d.gif (1048 octets) Bilan estival féminin 2004 blebul1d.gif (1048 octets)

 

Bilan masculin    Heptathlon Cadettes  Juniors  Espoirs  Seniors

CADETTES
Nom et prénom
Club Licence
Total 100mH Haut Poids 200m Long Javelot 800M Lieu de
réalisation
DENIS Laétitia
CA Chatelaillon
5330 13"6 1m60 11m26 26"11 5m25 40m84 2'15"78 Cerisay
15/05
DENIS Laétitia
CA Chatelaillon
5126 13"84 1m54 11m61 25"29 4m65 38m48 2'17"36 Gujan M
4/07
BRUNET MANQUAT Fanny
E Annonay Car R
554977
5197 14"04 1m57 11m66 25"73 5m71 32m04 2'22"79 Gujan M
4/07
BRUNET MANQUAT Fanny
E Annonay Car R
5048 14"14 1m60 11m50 26"06 5m47 33m58 2'29"67 Bourgoin
15/05
BOUJON Jennifer
A Béziers Causses A
408866
5009 14"41 1m60 11m26 26"01 5m61 29m25 2'25"55 perpignan
15/05
BOUJON Jennifer
A Béziers Causses A
4936 14"24 1m60 10m10 25"54 5m57 28m97 2'29"13 Gujan M
4/07
OMRANI Yassmina
A Sarreguemines S A
4992 14"76 1m57 12m42 25"74 5m52 26m68 2'22"61 Gujan M
4/07
OMRANI Yassmina
A Sarreguemines S A
4724 14"96 1m57 12m67 26"34 5m48 20m19 2'28"15 Forbach
15/05
GEFFROUAIS Marion
Ula Quimper Cornouaille
4847 14"94 1m48 12m69 26"14 5m71 27m47 2'28"21 Gujan M
4/07
GEFFROUAIS Marion
Ula Quimper Cornouaille
4722 15"29 1m51 12m95 26"13 5m28 28m45 2'30"06 St Malo
24/04
KORBAA Katiba
E Sud Lyonnais
4813 14"54 1m66 11m40 26"69 5m35 29m20 2'35"39 Gujan M
4/07
KORBAA Katiba
E Sud Lyonnais
4741 14"34 1m60 11m49 27"03 5m53 27m55 2'37"78 Bourgoin
15/05
AUGE Amélie
Eso Dreux
106422
4770 14"41 1m48 10m11 26"24 5m35 29m23 2'20"38 Gujan M
4/07
AUGE Amélie
Eso Dreux
4692 14"36 1m51 10m12 25"66 5m00 27m67 2'23"55 Nogent
15/05
BERNALEAU Cécile
Braud AC
4727 14"35 1m51 9m76 25"79 4m92 29m48 2'19"46 Gujan M
4/07
BERNALEAU Cécile
Braud AC
4484 14"64 1m54 9m02 26"04 4m87 24m40 2'23"66 Talence
03/04
BERNARD Floriane
Evreux AC
244559
4670 15"47 1m51 9m92 25"61 5m27 25m23 2'15"90 Gujan M
4/07
BERNARD Floriane
Evreux AC
4429 15"76 1m51 9m43 16"33 4m91 24m81 2'16"86 St Malo
30/05
BERNARD Floriane
Evreux AC
4202 15"9 1m45 9m32 25"7 5m04 21m47 2'24"3 Gonfreville
15/05
SAUBUSSE Cécilia
UA Gujan-M
427441
4661 14"61 1m51 10m56 26"87 5m54 30m81 2'34"12 Gujan M
4/07
SAUBUSSE Cécilia
UA Gujan-M
4475 15"21 1m48 11m27 27"55 5m40 29m92 2'34"60 Talence
03/04
LAINE Morgane
Aaee Epernon                 
282388
4 582 15''58 1m60 9m79 25''94 5m50 21m91 2'26''50 Allonnes (72)
30/05/04
LAINE Morgane
Aaee Epernon
4442 15"01 1m63 9m33 26"48 5m24 21m47 2'33"71 Gujan M
4/07
LAINE Morgane
Aaee Epernon
4215 15"72 1m63 9m19 26"42 5m15 18m13 2'37"47 Orléans
1/05
BAK Olivia
AC Wambrechies
290519
4540 15"00 1m48 12m15 27"41 5m24 25m58 2'27"02 Gujan M
4/07
BAK Olivia
AC Wambrechies
4503 14"96 1m48 10m96 26"77 5m39 25m01 2'30"70 Lens
15/05
BAK Olivia
AC Wambrechies
4449 15"07 1m45 12m16 27"24 5m16 26m15 2'31"01 Martigues
1/08
RAULT Marie
Amiens UC
343938
4463 15"96 1m54 12m62 27"39 4m87 31m21 2'31"70 Gujan M
4/07
RAULT Marie
Amiens UC
4377 15"10 1m48 12m07 27"28 5m04 32m24 2'46"03 Martigues
1/08
RAULT Marie
Amiens UC
4219 16"54 1m57 11m04 27"77 4m70 33m05 2'37"02 Nogent
15/05
SENAC Lisa
UA Gujan-M
4427 15"4 1m60 10m26 27"57 4m74 34m52 2'31"92 Brive
30/05
SENAC Lisa
UA Gujan-M
4290 15"37 1m48 10m03 27"85 5m13 33m17 2'38"34 Gujan M
4/07
SENAC Lisa
UA Gujan-M
4213 16"40 1m57 10m46 28"28 4m62 35m37 2'34"34 Talence
03/04
CHAIGNON Tiphaine
Cjf St Malo
484535
4400 14"40 1m36 10m38 26"21 5m40 21m34 2'30"34 St Malo
30/05
CHAIGNON Tiphaine
Cjf St Malo
4283 14"44 1m40 9m38 26"07 4m99 22m35 2'30"69 St Malo
24/04
CHAIGNON Tiphaine
Cjf St Malo
4225 14"41 1m42 10m09 26"18 4m75 20m50 2'32"29 Gujan M
4/07
OST Alice
Asptt Grenoble
293763
4400 15"91 1m45 12m82 26"65 4m95 30m54 2'35"99 Bourgoin
6/06
OST Alice
Asptt Grenoble
4365 16"24 1m51 12m73 27"07 4m90 32m19 2'39"15 Martigues
1/08
OST Alice
Asptt Grenoble
4126 16"58 1m45 12m55 27"14 4m77 29m40 2'41"64 Bourgoin
15/05
ORLEANS Betty
Cs Meaux
477923
4392 15"02 1m57 10m81 26"10 4m93 18m42 2'30"98 Bondy
6/06
ORLEANS Betty
Cs Meaux
4350 14"66 1m57 10m75 27"12 5m09 19m08 2'35"53 Gujan M
4/07
ORLEANS Betty
Cs Meaux
4168 14"7 1m57 11m80 27"0 4m60 17m79 2'39"8 Athis M
24/04
FOREZ Azalais
ABCA
861814
4388 145"59 1m54 10m73 28"18 4m78 34m10 2'28"74 Perpignan
15/05
FOREZ Azalais
ABCA
4358 15"57 1m54 10m37 28"28 4m66 35m32 2'28"30 Gujan M
4/07
SACCO Marine
Ac Wambrechies
359077
4370 14"61 1m45 10m81 25"87 5m13 29m69 2'51"08 Martigues
1/08
SACCO Marine
Ac Wambrechies
4240 15"53 1m51 11m18 26"56 5m22 24m12 2'47"20 Lens
15/05
RADEAU Ages
CA Ajaccio
965058
4339 16"00 1m51 10m87 27"65 5m06 29m18 2'28"67 Arles
15/05
RADEAU Ages
CA Ajaccio
4231 16"02 1m51 11m25 27"68 4m70 28m55 2'30"17 Gujan M
4/07
FARASSE Justine
Ac Cambrai
220939
4323 15"46 1m63 10m77 27"08 5m18 24m42 2'46"07 Lens
15/05
ROUSSEL Rachel
Cjf St Malo
479636
4314 15"91 1m48 11m62 26"40 5m44 22m88 2'40"71 St Malo
30/05
ROUSSEL Rachel
Cjf St Malo
4262 15"32 1m45 11m65 26"36 5m47 22m14 2'49"24 Gujan M
4/07
ROUSSEL Rachel
Cjf St Malo
4196 15"77 1m51 10m73 26"35 5m44 22m25 2'50"056 St Malo
24/04
RAPP Alizée
Ac Valbonne Nice CAA
4306 16"00 1m57 10m98 28"87 5m11 30m60 2'33"00 Nice
30/05
RAPP Alizée
Ac Valbonne Nice CAA
4278 15"74 1m54 10m60 28"72 4m93 30m78 2'30"15 Gujan M
4/07
RAPP Alizée
Ac Valbonne Nice CAA
4217 16"21 1m54 10m32 28"73 4m91 31m32 2'29"34 Nice
15/05
ROJAS Adeline
A Lozère
477199
4285 15"39 1m54 9m65 28"47 5m45 26m45 2'35"06 Nice
30/05
ROJAS Adeline
A Lozère
477199
4216 15"27 1m60 10m00 27"97 4m94 22m60 2'34"99 Perpignan
15/05
JANECZEK Aurélia
Semeac O
4274 15"4 1m45 10m04 27"3 4m93 30m33 2'27"4 Tarbes
24/04
FOFANA Fanta
CA 27
438123
4262 16"6 1m60 9m82 26"2 4m74 24m21 2'23"5 Gonfreville
15/05
FOREZ Azalais
ABCA
4254 15"7 1m45 11m10 27"9 4m89 33m37 2'31"6 Nimes
03/04
SAUBUSSE Cécilia
UA Gujan-M
4224 14"99 1m48 9m77 27"56 5m06 27m88 2'38"56 St Jean de L
24/04
JULIA J
Montpellier UC
4210 15"09 1m42 11m07 26"68 4m97 27m12 2'43"40 Nice
30/05
COUTANCE Laure
Caen AC
321438
4209 15"35 1m57 10m60 27"69 5m12 20m82 2'38"33 St Malo
30/05
COUTANCE Laure
Caen AC
4163 15"46 1m51 10m36 27"86 5m03 25m75 2'38"40 Querqueville
15/05
CAILLE Joséphine
Etoile Oignies
427525
4193 15"52 1m54 13m03 27"08 4m51 25m79 2'47"39 Lens
15/05
SENAC Lisa
UA Gujan-M
4182 15"86 1m51 9m65 28"33 4m73 37m06 2'37"67 St Jean de L
24/04
BURIN Marianne
Asptt Aix en P
4189 15"94 1m54 8m46 26"51 4m99 27m00 2'34"15 Nice
30/05
BURIN Marianne
Asptt Aix en P
4181 15"97 1m51 9m41 26"97 5m178 23m97 2'32"90 Arles
15/05
LACAZE Céline
Marignane AC
4166 16"12 1m39 11m01 27"60 5m21 24m79 2'28"67 Nice
30/05
BONNIFACE Raphaelle
St Longuen
588873
4148 15"43 1m48 9m93 27"27 5m07 26m28 2'40"78 Lens
15/05
MAZARIN Odile
Essonne A
325209
4136 15"71 1m54 8m32 26"22 5m08 17m64 2'29"77 Bondy
6/06

Remonter

JUNIORS
Nom et prénom
Club Licence
Total 100mH Haut Poids 200m Long Javelot 800M Lieu de
réalisation
NANA Djimou Antoinette
CA Montreuil
578146
5649 13"99 1m65 11m94 25"34 5m78 43m18 2'18"00 Grosseto
15/07
NANA Djimou Antoinette
CA Montreuil
5541 14"27 1m58 12m42 25"01 5m77 45m60 2'24"91 Arles
6/06
NANA Djimou Antoinette
CA Montreuil
5222 14"36 1m57 11m66 25"05 5m48 42m91 2'33"03 Martigues
1/08
BARRAS Diane
SO Calais
984204
5449 13"53 1m70 10m91 25"24 5m98 31m35 2'25"63 Arles
6/06
BARRAS Diane
SO Calais
5276 14"13 1m73 11m07 25"89 5m78 31m83 2'27"52 Desenzano
09/05
BARRAS Diane
SO Calais
5265 13"97 1m68 10m64 25"82 5m85 31m49 2'24"80 Grosseto
15/07
DE ANICETO Marisa
Sc Angoulème
313628
5445 14"29 1m55 10m25 24"94 5m69 41m42 2'11"69 Arles
6/06
DE ANICETO Marisa
Sc Angoulème
5340 14"6 1m57 10m41 25"63 5m68 43m23 2'13"93 Cerisay
15/05
DE ANICETO Marisa
Sc Angoulème
5258 14"53 1m53 10m63 26"48 5m38 47m34 2'14"71 Tallinn
4/07
MAISONNIER Blandine
E Sud Lyonnais
5330 14"31 1m67 11m87 25"61 5m93 33m17 2'27"34 Gujan M
4/07
MAISONNIER Blandine
E Sud Lyonnais
5170 14"76 1m63 12m04 26"12 5m98 30m98 2'26"59 Bourgoin
15/05
MAISONNIER Blandine
E Sud Lyonnais
5093 14"78 1m61 11m44 25"91 5m81 31m04 2m24"90 Mérignac
1/08
DUFAY Charline
EsmGonfreville
473421
5006 14"31 1m61 10m00 25"67 5m64 31m03 2'26"90 Gujan M
4/07
DUFAY Charline
EsmGonfreville
4940 14"46 1m67 9m62 25"61 5m57 26m04 2'25"59 Mérignac
1/08
DUFAY Charline
EsmGonfreville
4747 14"5 1m66 10m20 25"8 4m64 34m16 2'28"8 Gonfreville
15/05
DELEVALLEE Julie
Ac Wambrechies
432846
4848 14"56 1m54 9m44 25"25 5m29 29m89 2'21"09 Martigues
1/08
DELEVALLEE Julie
Ac Wambrechies
4654 14"78 1m49 9m10 25"12 5m20 24m67 2'19"10 Gujan M
4/07
DELEVALLEE Julie
Ac Wambrechies
4644 14"72 1m42 8m98 25"15 5m26 30m32 2'23"18 Lens
15/05
VIALLE Taverne Marine
A Béziers CA
499117
4767 15"31 1m61 8m10 25"57 5m62 27m86 2'21"22 Gujan M
4/07
VIALLE Taverne Marine
A Béziers CA
4762 14"97 1m64 7m68 25"61 5m33 27m91 2'19"24 Mérignac
1/08
VIALLE Taverne Marine
A Béziers CA
4496 15"91 1m60 7m88 25"91 5m22 29m33 2'25"21 Bourgoin
6/06
BOURGIN Stéphanie
Coq 42
4691 15"23 1m54 9m73 27"20 5m32 37m81 2'26"80 Bourgoin
15/05
BOURGIN Stéphanie
Coq 42
4499 15"32 1m55 9m45 27"19 5m06 34m76 2'30"42 Gujan M
4/07
BRUGGEMAN Marie
Jogging EA
432255
4678 14"88 1m64 9m53 27"22 5m41 29m76 2'29"58 Gujan M
4/07
BRUGGEMAN Marie
Jogging EA
4615 14"88 1m60 8m76 26"44 5m44 30m46 2'33"86 Lens
15/05
BRUGGEMAN Marie
Jogging EA
4546 15"69 1m61 9m39 26"76 5m14 30m08 2'25"66 Mérignac
1/08
ARMAND Coline
USO Mondeville
4651 15"11 1m55 10m81 27"23 5m39 28m91 2'25"81 Gujan M
4/07
ARMAND Coline
USO Mondeville
4253 15"45 1m51 9m97 28"34 5m07 27m51 2'29"50 Querqueville
15/05
DRAPIER Marine
Fac Andrézieux
4650 14"48 1m63 8m23 25"34 5m51 21m72 2'32"66 Bourgoin
15/05
CHARLET Mandy (Lux)
Amiens UC
4648 14"67 1m46 10m41 26"39 4m72 35m53 2'21"80 Gujan M
4/07
CHARLET Mandy (Lux)
Amiens UC
4559 15"23 1m48 1m63 26"59 4m89 34m04 2'25"64 Reims
30/05
GASMI Alexandra
Ea St Quentin en Y
891638
4598 15"60 1m67 11m07 27"13 5m06 28m55 2'30"23 Gujan M
4/07
GASMI Alexandra
Ea St Quentin en Y
4335 15"83 1m66 10m48 27"31 4m80 26m46 2'36"05 Bondy
6/06
COUDERC Stéphanie
US Talence
282889
4534 15"1 1m57 10m48 27"20 5m17 33m25 2'34"64 Brive
30/05
COUDERC Stéphanie
US Talence
4394 15"34 1m63 10m15 27"59 4m96 33m61 2'43"83 Talence
03/04
COUDERC Stéphanie
US Talence
3860 15"39 1m54 10m37 ab 5m40 35m46 2'37"86 Ermont
15/05
COUDERC Stéphanie
US Talence
3591 15"99 1m55 10m45 27"91 4m75 31m69 ab Gujan M
4/07
PERLIER Lucile
Ussel AC
4352 15"45 1m60 9m31 27"09 5m00 33m13 2'41"98 Gueret
15/05
BOURGIN Stéphanie
Coq 42
4270 15"69 1m51 9m28 28"14 5m04 34m82 2'33"90 St Etienne
03/04
HAZEL Louise (GBR) 5302               Arles
6/06

Remonter

ESPOIRS
Nom et prénom
Club Licence
Total 100mH Hauteur Poids 200m Long Javelot 800M Lieu de
réalisation
CONSTANTIN Amandine
Bordeaux EC
906411
5607 13"84 1m79 11m48 24"73 5m98 38m67 2'36"30 Arles
5/06
CONSTANTIN Amandine
Bordeaux EC
5408 13"98 1m71 11m12 25"57 6m06 38m18 2'35"79 Tallinn
4/07
CONSTANTIN Amandine
Bordeaux EC
5375 14"17 1m75 11m62 25"64 5m66 41m69 2'38"30 St Jean de L
24/04
LAPORTE Céline
AC Cannes
5545 13"80 1m73 10m19 25"48 6m03 37m30 2'22"68 Gujan
4/07
LAPORTE Céline
AC Cannes
5477 14"04 1m72 9m80 25"58 6m02 38m22 2'22"78 Nice
30/05
GROUT Céline
Cs Bourgoin J
999684
5426 14"56 1m64 12m75 25"71 5m56 42m56 2'23"59 Gujan
4/07
GROUT Céline
Cs Bourgoin J
5404 14"28 1m69 13m43 25"63 5m49 48m91 2'46"42 Bourgoin
15/05
MAANANE Latifa
Coquelicot 42
291202
5205 14"62 1m61 10m67 25"09 5m95 30m05 2'21"56 Gujan
4/07
MAANANE Latifa
Coquelicot 42
5058 14"50 1m60 9m89 25"39 5m86 32m36 2'28"50 Bourgoin
6/06
MAANANE Latifa
Coquelicot 42
5046 14"52 1m64 9m77 24"92 5m60 29m67 2'25"55 Mérignac
1/08
MAANANE Latifa
Coquelicot 42
4880 14"84 1m57 10m21 25"36 5m54 32m74 2'31"17 St Etienne
10/04
MUSLER Elodie
USO Mondeville
952398
5010 14"51 1m52 11m05 26"08 5m69 30m46 2'19"53 Gujan
4/07
MUSLER Elodie
USO Mondeville
4833 14"73 1m52 9m95 26"23 5m60 29m95 2'21"53 Mérignac
1/08
MUSLER Elodie
USO Mondeville
4765 14"46 1m45 11m64 26"76 5m39 29m67 2'23"42 Querqueville
15/055
ARMAND Audrey
USO Mondeville
795546
4994 14"62 1m58 12m16 26"56 5m30 34m22 2'24"04 Gujan
4/07
ARMAND Audrey
USO Mondeville
4766 14"77 1m57 11m54 27"50 5m56 30m83 2'30"86 Querqueville
15/055
ARMAND Audrey
USO Mondeville
0 14"69 1m60 12m20 26"91 nc 30m03 np St Quentin
30/06
CRANCE M-Cécile
Dijon UC
919963
4964 15"60 1m61 10m65 27"95 5m44 46m01 2'23"24 Sotteville
16/07
CRANCE M-Cécile
Dijon UC
4952 15"19 1m60 10m20 28"30 5m46 44m00 2'20"45 Sens
30/05
CRANCE M-Cécile
Dijon UC
4876 15"43 1m58 10m50 27"94 5m26 42m96 2'19"90 Gujan
4/07
QUESNOIT Julie
Amiens UC
853098
4953 14"21 1m52 11m17 26"21 5m30 32m91 2'21"74 Gujan
4/07
QUESNOIT Julie
Amiens UC
4936 14"44 1m58 10m70 26"04 5m22 33m76 2'23"99 Sotteville
16/07
QUESNOIT Julie
Amiens UC
4795 14"61 1m58 10m47 26"37 5m05 31m60 2'22"92 Mérignac
1/08
QUESNOIT Julie
Amiens UC
4763 14"86 1m60 9m91 26"93 5m35 32m72 2'26"33 Nogent
15/05
MAHIEUX Aurélie
Asptt Lille
313574
4901 14"07 1m67 8m59 25"05 5m43 26m02 2'28"33 Sotteville
16/07
MAHIEUX Aurélie
Asptt Lille
4886 14"19 1m64 8m74 25"25 5m58 27m76 2'30"80 Gujan
4/07
MAHIEUX Aurélie
Asptt Lille
4545 14"43 1m60 8m14 25"22 5m48 23m15 2'39"91 Lens
15/05
MAHIEUX Aurélie
Asptt Lille
4461 14"43 1m66 7m58 25"46 5m34 22m45 2'43"72 Reims
30/05
GUENIOT Anne
Asptt Nancy
907281
4825 15"14 1m67 10m36 26"96 5m20 32m10 2'22"78 Gujan
4/07
GUENIOT Anne
Asptt Nancy
4754 15"40 1m67 10m04 27"08 5m11 32m89 2'22"54 Sotteville
16/07
GUENIOT Anne
Asptt Nancy
4558 15"40 1m60 10m30 26"88 5m04 31m64 2'30"77 St Quentin
30/06
DIA Marie
Amien UC
928580
4705 13"86 1m54 9m03 25"77 5m63 28m18 2'39"56 Nogent
15/05
DIA Marie
Amien UC
4672 13"55 1m55 9m47 25"81 5m29 24m13 2'34"63 Gujan
4/07
ROGGEMANS Caroline
Ec Orleans Cercle J
749993
4705 15"05 1m55 10m55 26"13 5m32 26m37 2'22"92 Gujan
4/07
ROGGEMANS Caroline
Ec Orleans Cercle J
4 526 15''59 1m57 10m00 26''31 5m36 24m56 2'27''30 Allonnes (72)
30/05/04
ROGGEMANS Caroline
E Orleans C Jules Ferry*
4342 15"91 1m57 10m40 26"49 5m09 22m87 2'31"13 Les Sables
16/05
GOMIS Zinia
Nice CAA
249302
4700 14"81 1m52 10m06 27"39 5m26 34m27 2'22"73 Gujan
4/07
GOMIS Zinia
Nice CAA
4621 15"05 1m54 10m36 27"54 5m18 33m84 2'26"31 Nice
15/05
PLE Emilie
Chateauroux AC
789481
4637 15"92 1m52 12m27 27"98 5m08 38m09 2'25"80 Gujan
4/07
PLE Emilie
Chateauroux AC
4483 16"34 1m54 12m05 28"49 5m09 36m72 2'29"52 Orléans
1/05
PLE Emilie
Lb Chateauroux                
4 480 16''49 1m51 12m13 28''15 5m11 37m92 2'30''41 Allonnes (72)
30/05/04
CUGY Emmanuel
US Talence
329015
4401 15"83 1m45 9m21 26"44 5m10 31m76 2'24"29 Talence
03/04
LUPE Fleurus Elise
Asptt Grenoble
232297
4397 14"69 1m54 8m93 26"54 5m38 24m48 2'37"76 Bourgoin
6/06
LUPE Fleurus Elise
Asptt Grenoble
4330 14"90 1m60 8m90 26"93 5m25 24m92 2'41"68 Mérignac
1/08
LUPE Fleurus Elise
Asptt Grenoble
4287 15"31 1m60 8m82 27"05 5m29 25m74 2'41"70 Bourgoin
15/05
LUPE Fleurus Elise
Asptt Grenoble
4278 14"49 1m52 8m63 26"73 5m18 23m45 2'38"68 Gujan
4/07
GOUJON Virginie
Snac Nogent
436098
4290 15"93 1m57 8m92 26"79 5m04 26m80 2'30"07 Nogent
15/05
CANAL Laure
Eas M St Aignan
815026
4231 15"52 1m54 8m90 27"57 5m25 24m08 2'31"40 St Malo
30/05
CANAL Laure
Eas M St Aignan
4005 15"55 1m46 8m76 27"48 4m94 23m18 2'33"78 Gujan
4/07

Remonter

SENIORS
Nom et prénom
Club Licence
Total 100mH Hauteur Poids 200m Long Javelot 800M Lieu de
réalisation
COLLONVILLE Marie
Amiens UC
375083
6279 13"65 1m85 12m35 25"26 6m19 49m14 2'13"62 JO
20/08
COLLONVILLE Marie
Amiens UC
6228 13"81 1m82 12m39 25"31 6m28 47m82 2'13"15 Desenzano
09/05
COLLONVILLE Marie
Amiens UC
6260 (v) 13"66 1m88 11m97 24"68 6m21 45m42 2'15"09 Arles
09:29
HELLEBAUT Tia (BEL)
Asptt Lille
5889 14"21 1m85 12m83 25"64 5m95 40m55 2'18"61 Desenzano
08/05
MARTIN Julie
A 3 Tours
896560
5876 14"35 1m79 11m75 25"06 6m04 42m41 2'15"98 Sotteville
16/07
MARTIN Julie
A 3 Tours
5857 13"91 1m73 11m67 24"99 5m93 43m93 2'16"12 Arles
6/06
MARTIN Julie
A 3 Tours
5695 14"15 1m68 11m83 25"43 5m94 40m82 2'14"75 Tallinn
4/07
PREAU Christelle
Martigues SA
653131
5713 14"03 1m79 11m50 25"35 6m31 35m88 2'25"03 Arles
6/06
PREAU Christelle
Martigues SA
5564 14"18 1m71 11m09 25"51 6m24 37m77 2'25"32 Tallinn
4/07
MEPOINT Sophie
Us Tourcoing
375466
5340 14"65 1m67 11m56 26"01 5m72 38m13 2'21"01 Arles
6/06
MEPOINT Sophie
Us Tourcoing
5170 15"11 1m67 11m28 26"50 5m48 39m70 2'21"64 Sotteville
16/07
PASSE COUTRIN Francine
CA Montreuil
5318 14"15 1m72 11m38 25"43 5m81 24m29 2'17"83 Martigues
1/08
TEPPE Nathalie
Martigues SA
275195
5310 14"67 1m64 11m87 27"10 5m59 47m07 2'25"13 Sotteville
16/07
TEPPE Nathalie
Martigues SA
5291 14"73 1m67 13m03 27"19 5m58 45m00 2'30"70 Mérignac
1/08
TEPPE Nathalie
Martigues SA
5247 14"67 1m61 13m05 27"41 5m47 44m04 2'24"06 Gujan M
4/07
KOUASSI Gabriela
Martigues SA
840259
5221 14"21 1m61 13m02 26"49 5m14 42m55 2'27"27 Sotteville
16/07
KOUASSI Gabriela
Martigues SA
4982 14"23 1m58 12m74 26"45 4m99 39m00 2'33"42 Gujan M
4/07
POTINSinapayen Lydie
Nice CAA
845751
5209 13"61 1m51 10m88 25"65 6m25 27m91 2'24"45 Nice
15/05
POTINSinapayen Lydie
Nice CAA
4965 13"83 1m49 11m08 25"70 5m61 28m06 2'25"03 Mérignac
1/08
DESTOMBES Patricia
Amiens UC
952166
5097 14"94 1m67 12m32 27"13 4m97 37m57 2'16"31 Gujan M
4/07
DESTOMBES Patricia
Amiens UC
4803 15"36 1m63 11m81 27"84 4m96 35m79 2'21"03 Nogent
15/05
DESTOMBES Patricia
Amiens UC
4737 15"01 1m63 11m32 27"65 4m71 35m25 2'22"27 Martigues
1/08
DESTOMBES Patricia
Amiens UC
4063 15"11 1m61 11m16 dq 4m93 34m43 2'23"11 Sotteville
16/07
CHAMPION Sandrine
Asg Gauchy A
5072 14"83 1m76 10m51 26"98 5m24 35m89 2'22"56 Gujan M
4/07
CHAMPION Sandrine
Asg Gauchy A
4565 15"70 1m69 10m60 27"74 5m19 32m58 2'36"51 Reims
30/05
GRAIN Elen
USO Mondeville
615048
5115 14"96 1m64 12m04 25"95 5m40 33m83 2'21"83 Mérignac
1/08
GRAIN Elen
USO Mondeville
5031 15"03 1m58 11m86 26"26 5m55 34m22 2'23"09 Sotteville
16/07
GRAIN Elen
USO Mondeville
4936 14"83 1m55 11m67 26"29 5m40 34m20 2'25"10 Gujan M
4/07
GRAIN Elen
USO Mondeville
4926 14"90 1m57 11m64 26"60 5m47 34m75 2'27"05 St Malo
30/05
FOURCADIER Laetitia
Eac Meru
355011
5026 15"08 1m66 9m73 26"38 5m77 37m62 2'28"57 Nogent
15/05
FOURCADIER Laetitia
Eac Meru
4965 14"99 1m76 9m85 26"88 5m55 38m44 2'37"65 Sotteville
16/07
FOURCADIER Laetitia
Eac Meru
4959 14"87 1m67 9m64 26"74 5m49 38m99 2'29"68 Gujan M
4/07
LEMAY Magali
AC Digne
798467
4976 14"76 1m72 10m29 26"12 5m31 32m61 2'28"12 Martigues
1/08
LEMAY Magali
AC Digne
4896 15"17 1m70 10m07 26"41 5m54 31m80 2'29"16 Sotteville
16/07
LEMAY Magali
AC Digne
4837 15"20 1m64 10m60 26"75 5m67 35m70 2'30"32 Gujan M
4/07
LEMAY Magali
AC Digne
4756 15"38 1m66 10m93 27"35 5m29 34m42 2'30"82 Nice
30/05
LEMAY Magali
AC Digne
4690 15"54 1m63 10m40 27"67 5m53 34m92 2'33"10 Arles
15/05
MAZUREK Barbara
Asptt Grenoble
742121
4956 14"71 1m61 11m68 26"32 5m42 35m36 2'32"31 Gujan M
4/07
MAZUREK Barbara
Asptt Grenoble
4921 14"77 1m69 10m83 26"36 5m44 35m75 2'38"73 Bourgoin
6/06
MAZUREK Barbara
Asptt Grenoble
4846 14"72 1m63 11m04 26"45 5m31 34m48 2'34"89 Martigues
1/08
MAZUREK Barbara
Asptt Grenoble
4674 14"64 1m60 11m02 26"75 5m44 34m04 2'48"17 Bourgoin
15/05
COCO Camille
Amiens UC
908546
4906 14"44 1m66 8m94 26"29 5m65 34m36 2'33"62 Bourgoin
6/06
COCO Camille
Amiens UC
4874 14"42 1m66 9m50 26"19 5m36 34m41 2'33"47 Martigues
1/08
COCO Camille
Amiens UC
4753 14"70 1m64 9m71 26"27 5m40 29m86 2'32"72 Sotteville
16/07
MENDY Paulette
Evreux AC
942824
4884 15"22 1m58 10m45 25"17 5m66 31m77 2'31"70 Gujan M
4/07
MENDY Paulette
Evreux AC
4745 14"8 1m48 10m17 25"3 5m52 35m17 2'33"5 Gonfreville
15/05
LEMAY Magali
AC Digne
798467
4896 15"17 1m70 10m07 26"41 5m54 31m80 2'29"16 Sotteville
16/07
LEMAY Magali
AC Digne
4837 15"20 1m64 10m60 26"75 5m67 35m70 2'30"32 Gujan M
4/07
LEMAY Magali
AC Digne
4756 15"38 1m66 10m93 27"35 5m29 34m42 2'30"82 Nice
30/05
LEMAY Magali
AC Digne
4690 15"54 1m63 10m40 27"67 5m53 34m92 2'33"10 Arles
15/05
DOHA Marie-cecile
Ena Angers*                  
751631
4774 15''00 1m63 11m68 26''66 5m34 32m03 2'36''67 Allonnes (72)
30/05/04
GUIOT Wascat Adeline
Rc Arras
717196
4725 15"36 1m66 8m36 25"85 5m64 25m69 2'25"13 Lens
15/05
JAZIRI Farah
AC Cannes
4724 15"03 1m54 11m84 26"72 5m39 29m03 2'28"82 St Quentin
30/06
LACHAUD Stéphanie
Nice CAA
200586
4674 15"37 1m54 11m70 27"33 5m48 36m98 2'38"90 Nice
15/05
COCO Camille
Amiens UC
4558 14"89 1m51 9m94 26"27 5m49 27m59 2'34"15 Nogent
15/05
CHOFFART M-Lorrain
Us Forbach
602737
4574 14"65 1m55 9m68 26"27 5m24 23m32 2'25"67 Gujan M
4/07
CHOFFART M-Lorrain
Us Forbach
4519 14"91 1m54 9m74 26"19 5m17 25m51 2'28"80 Forbach
15/05

Remonter