blebul1d.gif (1048 octets) Bilan toutes catégories 2003 blebul1d.gif (1048 octets)

 

FEMMES HOMMES

Nom et prénom
Club
Licence
Total 100mH Hauteur Poids 200m Long Javelot 800M Lieu de
réalisation
BARBER Eunice
EFS Reims
849019
6755 13"05 1m91 12m97 23"92 6m61 49m60 2'13"68 Paris
24/08
COLLONVILLE Marie
Amiens UC
375083
6007 14"10 1m84 11m90 25"71 6m11 43m54 2'13"17 Talence
21/09
BOULLERET Emilie
Amiens UC
278986
5815 14"27 1m70 13m46 25"53 5m76 44m88 2'15"65 Arles
08/06
MARTIN Julie
A 3 Tours
896560
5719 14"36 1m81 11m88 25"65 5m73 41m06 2'17"11 Perpignan
11/05
PREAU Christelle
Martigues SA
653131
5684
E
14"23 1m78 11m92 25"22 6m17 37m77 2'26"69 Evian
21/06
BARLET Alexandra
Entente Sud Lyonnais
510825
5640 14"64 1m70 13m02 26"17 5m92 44m92 2'21"99 Desenzano
11/05
GERARD Eva
St Nantes AC
953489
5564 13"40 1m78 11m21 24"81 5m83 34m25 2'31"19 Narbonne
26/07
DE ANICETO Marisa
Sc Angoulème
313628
5542
C
14"03 1m63 12m37 25"98 5m62 42m87 2'17"67 La Rochelle
31/05
KOUASSI Gabriela
Martigues SA
840259
5508 13"94 1m60 12m63 26"11 5m72 43m81 2'22"63 Narbonne
26/07
GROUT Céline
Cs Bourgoin J
999684
5454
E
14"05 1m66 13m49 25"81 5m55 45m25 2'35"96 Paris
31/05
NANA Djimou Antoinette
CA Montreuil (CMR)
578146
5360
J
14"18 1m63 12m01 25"45 5m82 40m12 2'32"41 Narbonne
26/07
CONSTANTIN Amandine
Bordeaux EC
906411
5337
J
14"26 1m64 11m18 25"82 5m92 41m43 2'31"66 Arles
08/06
LAPORTE Céline
AC cannes
268186
5325
J
13"88 1m66 10m12 25"74 5m88 36m02 2'24"53 Nice
31/05
BARRAS Diane
SO calais
984204
5262
J
14"30 1m81 10m21 25"99 5m80 31m77 2'29"81 Evian
21/06
MEPOINT Sophie
Us Tourcoing
375466
5253 14"90 1m72 10m63 26"35 5m58 39m59 2'21"79 Evian
21/06
MAISONNIER Blandinne
E Sud Lyonnais
322255
5149
C
14"67 1m60 12m87 26"17 5m695 30m18 2'28"50 Evian
21/06
POTINSinapayen Lydie
Nice CAA
845751
5129 13"71 1m54 8m87 25"43 6m03 28m05 2'18"76 Evian
21/06
ARMAND Audrey
USO Mondeville
795546
5105
E
14"49 1m63 11m92 26"91 5m60 35m51 2'26"37 Paris
31/05
MENDY Paulette
Evreux AC
942824
5094 14"74 1m60 10m17 25"03 5m78 33m98 2'27"73 Evian
21/06
MAANANE Latifa
Coquelicot 42
291202
5066
E
15"24 1m54 10m57 25"14 5m88 32m68 2'21"10 Evian
21/06
FOURCADIER Laetitia
EAC Meru
355011
5011
E
14"73 1m69 9m22 26"76 5m77 39m23 2'33"69 Rostock
20/07
DESTOMBES Patricia
Amiens UC
952166
5001 15"01 1m69 12m48 27"78 4m95 36m87 2'19"88 Evian
21/06
ARLIX Cécile
US Talence
792634
4997
E
14"29 1m54 10m49 25"72 5m40 36m62 2'26"67 Talence
27/04
QUESNOIT Julie
Amiens UC
853098
4978
E
14"75 1m69 11m08 27"22 5m55 35m02 2'31"07 Nogent
31/05
JEMAA Dora
E Sud Lyonnais
216225
4960
J
13"99 1m48 8m93 24"14 6m06 24m64 2'28"61 Evian
21/06
KORBAA Katiba
E Sud Lyonnais
377237
4938
C
14"75 1m69 11m15 26"28 5m37 30m77 2'30"28 Bourgouin
11/05
BONNET Malvina
Ca Parthenay
252565
4931 14"52 1m54 9m58 25"71 5m73 28m61 2'20"56 Evian
21/06
COCO Camille
Amiens UC
908546
4908 14"49 1m66 10m81 26"35 5m67 29m32 2'35"31 Nogent
31/05
MAZUREK Barbara
Asptt Grenoble
742121
4902 14"94 1m63 11m33 26"40 5m45 35m46 2'34"73 Evian
21/06
GERAN Sophie-Anne
Dreux AC
321872
4863 14"49 1m54 10m63 25"58 5m39 27m97 2'23"56 Evian
21/06
DIABAKANA Christianne
Césame Val d'O 95
294279
4851
J
14"56 1m60 13m04 26"71 5m87 29m66 2'49"62 Rostock
20/07
BRUNET M Fanny
E Annonay Car R
554977
4844
C
14"62 1m57 11m82 26"07 5m19 29m98 2'27"62 Evian
21/06
DAMPIED Béatrice
Asptt Rouen
636987
4841 14"6 1m60 10m71 27"32 5m16 38m74 2'26"65 Gonfreville
11/05
CHOFFART M-Lorrain
Us Forbach
602737
4834 14"64 1m54 10m02 25"64 5m33 29m53 2'21"81 Evian
21/06
GUIOT Wascat Adeline
Rc Arras
717196
4785 15"27 1m69 8m97 26"25 5m68 25m88 2'25"71 Nogent
03/05
DRAPIED Marine
Fac Andrezizux
932827
4785 14"30 1m60 8m92 25"40 5m41 23m93 2'24"16 Bourgouin
11/05
DOHA Marie-Cécile
Ena Angers
751631
4783 14"95 1m63 11m63 26"77 5m28 33m18 2'35"83 Paris
31/05
VIELLE TAVERNE Mar
ABCA
499117
4780
C
15"02 1m60 8m57 25"55 5m37 26m55 2'17"50 Evian
21/06
DOMAINGUE Stéphanie
ESVNSE (MRI)
391520
4764 14"96 1m51 10m09 27"50 5m66 36m06 2'26"29 Evian
21/06
CHAMPION Sandrine
Asg Gauchy A
850447
4757 15"00 1m72 10m78 27"69 5m03 34m17 2'31"25 Perpignan
11/05
TEPPE Nathalie
Martigues SA
275195
4746 14"41 1m67 13m28 27"36 5m69 48m09 0 Arles
08/06
HOCQUEL Myriam
A Sarreguemines S A
422386
4745 14"24 1m45 10m15 26"11 5m37 30m65 2'25"17 Evian
21/06
LACHAUD Stéphanie
Nice CAA
200586
4740 15"31 1m57 11m27 27"33 5m25 38m20 2'31"15 Nice
11/05
MICHANOL Virginie
Ecla Albi
300024
4698 14"64 1m51 10m07 24"0 5m31 24m05 2'31"40 Albi
11/05
LEVARD Anne
Uso Mondeville
845796
4695
V
15"20 1m57 9m35 26"46 5m54 26m69 2'21"10 Evian
21/06
BEREL Emeline
ENA Angers
822496
4671
E
14"79 1m51 11m41 27"39 5m17 41m98 2'41"44 Rostock
20/07
CAMPANA Julie
VNSE
905656
4666
J
15"42 1m57 10m83 26"72 5m52 34m88 2'39"02 Evian
21/06
BILLAUD Cindy
Ind I de France
525223
4660
C
14"11 1m57 8m60 26"11 5m05 26m92 2'23"31 Evian
21/06
CRANCE M-Cécile
Dijon UC
919963
4657
J
16"25 1m63 10m20 28"87 5m10 43m77 2'24"14 Evian
21/06
GOMIS Zinia
Csm La Seyne
249302
4639 15"71 1m57 10m50 27"58 5m45 33m37 2'26"72 Nice
11/05
LOUCHET Julie
E Mont St Aignan
535957
4603 15"69 1m72 11m43 27"48 5m20 27m98 2'35"66 Evian
21/06
LEMAITRE Cécile
L'Isle d'Adam AC
240160
4599 15"80 1m48 10m83 26"68 5m10 39m28 2'29"56 Taverny
31/05
LEMAY Magali
AC Digne
798467
4567
E
15"59 1m63 10m53 27"73 5m11 36m51 2'35"46 Nice
31/05
DUFAY Charline
EsmGonfreville
473421
4561 14"3 1m60 9m96 26"87 5m35 22m22 2'30"65 Gonfreville
11/05
CUGY Emmanuel
US Talence
329015
4560 15"19 1m45 9m96 25"90 5m19 30m85 2'23"43 Talence
05/04
POUPART Gwladys
AA La Rochelle
271079
4535 15"67 1m63 12m10 28"28 5m15 37m54 2'45"52 La rochelle
31/05
MAGNIER Prunne
US Talence
400141
4533
J
15"25 1m57 10m26 27"48 5m32 37m12 2'42"50 Castres
31/05
ARMAND Coline
USO Mondeville
4532
C
15"21 1m57 11m73 28"03 5m45 27m35 2'34"85 Tourlaville
31/05
JAZIRI Farah
Ac Cannes
955291
4530 15"35 1m51 11m50 27"92 5m30 31m42 2'30"22 Nice
11/05
MACQUART Thérèse
Coq 42
798236
4519 15"11 1m60 11m51 27"14 5m02 31m89 2'41"98 Clermont
31/05
CHAIZE Cloé
Chassieu A
955946
4511 15"27 1m57 11m69 27"86 5m02 35m54 2'39"88 CE
31/05

Remonter

HOMMES

Nom et prénom
Club
Licence
Total 100mH Long Poids Haut 400m 110 mH Disq Perche Javelot 1500m Lieu de
réalisation
HERNU Laurent
SNAC Nogent
600571
8219 11"23 7m56 14m77 2m00 49"15 14"32 47m14 5m02 58m06 4'44"06 Talence
21/09
BARRAS Romain
SO Calais
640786
8196 11"18 7m15 14m51 2m01 48"84 14"35 45m58 4m70 63m60 4'27"19 Daegu
28/08
LEVICQ Sébastien
St Sottevillais
237298
7964 11"43 7m26 13m81 1m96 51"26 15"24 42m62 5m21 66m86 4'33"28 Arles
08/06
MARCENY Lionel
ASFAS saran
388171
7788 11"13 7m36 13m31 1m93 49"84 14"40 41m62 4m90 51m98 4'38"72 Bressanone
6/07
LAMBESE Bruno
US Creteil
408482
7649 11"21 7m23 15m10 1m90 50"51 14"56 45m38 4m51 46m63 4'39"28 Arles
08/06
BLOUIN Gaetan
RC Arras
385018
7646 11"29 7m11 12m90 1m98 49"97 15"07 40m41 4m70 59m66 4'39"95 Evian
21/06
BAMBOUX Stéphane
Val de Reuil AC
600750
7535 10"99 7m38 13m61 1m87 50"12 14"63 41m72 4m61 50m93 4'56"99 Arles
08/06
HEANLEYJohn
SAS Bompas
706819
7419 11"35 7m26 10m58 1m97 50"08 14"91 37m06 4m60 50m54 4'21"89 Tallinn
6/07
BOURGUIGNON Rudy
Amiens UC
788438
7402 11"28 7m14 14m10 1m87 51"58 15"79 42m17 4m71 55m31 4'47"11 Arles
08/06
STARCK Arnaud
Paus haut A Réunis
919755
7344 10"93 6m83 14m12 1m92 49"73 15"36 38m24 4m20 51m54 4'40"10 Evian
21/06
MOULAY  Nicolas
JS Coulaines
379960
7339 11"25 7m09 11m96 2m14 48"84 15"73 33m24 4m51 45m92 4'35"71 Arles
08/06
FRANZONI Luigi
Crac Soissons
317057
7266 11"28 7m19 12m03 1m92 50"91 14"74 34m19 4m40 50m11 4'29"70 Evian
21/06
CHOFFART Julien
Us Forbach
602735
7258 11"43 7m11 12m68 1m95 50"47 15"19 36m38 4m40 53m45 4'42"81 Forbach
11/05
JEHANNET Olivier
St Nantais
320522
7208
J
11"28 6m85 14m01 1m87 51"78 16"03 39m99 4m90 51m66 4'53"89 Tempere
25/07
BOTREL David
USPEG Marseille
991449
7196 11"10 7m05 11m96 1m89 50"48 15"37 33m36 4m40 52m60 4'31"36 Evian
21/06
GOUACIDE Wilfried
ESVNSE
258536
7188
E
10"86 7m52 13m34 1m77 48"82 15"32 35m81 4m00 51m13 4'55"98 Evian
21/06
BARRAS Guillaume
SO Calais
873522
7176
E
11"40 6m55 13m09 1m85 50"63 15"16 37m09 4m50 52m45 4'30"29 Rostock
20/07
PECHET Christophe
Amiens UC
288521
7123
E
11"01 7m24 10m85 2m07 49"35 15"64 31m13 4m10 49m16 4'42"91 Paris
31/05
SARAT Martin
CA Decines
813492
7121
J
11"29 6m94 13m43 1m89 51"17 15"86 38m78 4m20 50m75 4'36"23 Bourgoin
11/05
ARNOLD Mathieu
SO Arles
608805
7100 11"67 6m56 12m01 1m89 52"23 15"52 37m04 4m80 58m51 4'38"83 Evian
21/06
HOFFELT Sébastien
Amiens UC (Belgique)
130088
7096
J
11"48 6m85 11m32 1m95 51"60 15"18 37m18 4m80 48m64 4'45"77 Evian
21/06
EYQUEM Justin
Pessac AC
918623
7091
J
11"29 6m96 11m21 1m89 49"02 14"85 34m26 4m20 41m85 4'20"71 Evian
21/06
VASEUX David
UA Versailles
738421
7029 11"20 6m60 11m71 1m89 49"88 16"01 35m62 4m60 49m88 4'38"03 Evian
21/06
St-JEAN Thierry
CU Pau
573837
7021
J
11"35 6m93 13m27 2m06 52"03 14"99 37m83 4m20 41m92 5'00"20 Rostock
20/07
BOBE Jérémy
Montpellier A
830432
7014 11"10 6m93 11m02 1m89 49"30 14"90 33m18 4m40 46m51 4'49"32 Evian
21/06
MOGNON Johan
AS Aix les B
307644
7008
E
11"16 6m93 13m78 1m98 53"44 14"89 40m60 4m00 42m80 4'56"04 Evian
21/06
CERLATI Mattias
Nice CAA
869180
7004
E
11"20 7m04 12m93 1m89 53"31 15"77 43m58 4m00 56m47 5'05"42 Nice
11/05
ANTY Alexandre
Sas Bompas
973176
6997
E
11"53 6m60 11m43 1m95 49"83 15"20 33m40 4m30 47m28 4m25"82 Evian
21/06
PLAISANT Benjamin
RC Arras
835641
6946
E
11"41 6m44 10m84 1m86 49"60 15"24 32m12 4m30 51m53 4'21"19 Evian
21/06
BEAUVIR Damien
Csf St Malo
344737
6942
J
11"60 6m64 14m27 1m92 53"12 15"44 39m34 4m20 43m18 4'33"78 Evian
21/06
CHEVROL Benjamin
Ea Romans Bourg
360318
6936
C
10"86 6m58 14m76 1m86 48"75 14"07 38m17 3m20 36m66 4'51"62 Evian
21/06
LASNE David
US Talence
894268
6897 11"23 6m89 10m23 2m01 50"66 15"52 35m42 4m00 46m71 4'39"07 Evian
21/06
PERROT Eric
St Bordelais
559598
6859 11"37 6m79 12m76 1m89 50"59 15"78 33m35 4m40 47m16 4'52"76 Castres
31/05
DAVID Sébastien
BCIsle /S
702353
6851
E
11"5 7m16 12m12 1m92 54"94 15"76 39m26 4m40 53m20 4'57"67 Isle/Sorgue
05/04
LEVESQUE Michael
As Querqueville
464540
6833 11"32 6m64 12m12 1m74 50"8 15"36 36m39 4m20 48m30 4'35"50 Evian
21/06
ARNAUD Benjamin
AS Libourne
814498
6823
J
11"54 6m65 11m80 1m83 51"48 16"99 35m31 4m40 54m22 4'25"38 Evian
21/06
FIASSON Armand
Asc Béziers
856463
6816
E
11"73 6m40 13m06 1m89 53"15 15"94 40m40 4m20 57m58 4'53"39 Perpignan
11/05
DLUBAK Louis
US Tourcoing
931028
6793 11"76 6m55 9m46 1m89 50"60 15"80 32m69 5m00 42m71 4'25"38 Evian
21/06
BERNIERE Laurent
Bc Isle/Sorgues
738221
6781 11"30 6m95 11m30 1m83 50"64 15"32 38m55 4m10 44m71 4'56"49 Luminy
11/05
GONGUET Maxime
AC Salonais
964713
6762
C
11"85 6m53 13m15 1m86 53"68 15"45 36m60 4m40 50m39 4'44"52 Evian
21/06
BUNEL Frédéric
St Sottevillais
641260
6752 11"4 6m78 12m61 1m86 51"73 15"33 39m14 4m20 40m50 4'48"32 Gonfreville
11/05
REZGUI Djamel
Doubs SA
946601
6726 11"32 6m85 13m17 1m86 54"31 14"90 39m24 3m40 49m21 4'48"52 Lingolsheim
31/05
BOUTRON Nicolas
As Aix les Bains
255920
6702
J
11"57 6m56 12m75 1m83 54"50 16"03 41m87 4m40 50m78 4'58"90 Clermont
31/05
MIGNOT Thierry
Sas Bompas
930181
6700
11"49 7m00 11m12 1m74 51"10 16"19 36m13 4m30 41m15 44'24"95 Nice
31/05
LEBON Florent
U Valenciennes A
992353
6665
E
11"35 6m83 10m20 1m80 50"63 15"15 33m86 4m60 34m33 4'41"13 Evian
21/06
TRAVAGLIA Fabien
AC Salonais
863248
6663
E
11"33 6m65 11m95 1m77 50"86 16"04 36m00 4m00 43m70 4'31"16 Luminy
11/05
VANDENDRIESCHE C
Us Métro T
834512
6663
J
12"0 6m24 14m47 1m86 54"31 16"33 45m44 4m20 45m03 4'44"78 Evian
21/06
CELLI Yann
Coquelicot 42
284772
6648 11"46 7m23 11m32 1m74 53"81 15"37 36m68 4m30 49m28 5'02"14 Bourgoin
11/05
SABER Mohamed
EA Franconville
780198
6645 11"62 6m63 11m62 1m89 52"60 16"54 35m48 4m60 46m14 4'47"37 Taverny
31/05
WAGNER
Doubs Sud A
357820
6633
E
11"35 6m64 10m68 1m89 51"00 15"1 28m10 4m00 46m84 4'33"12 Besançon
11/05
MENNETREY Nicolas
GAHS
848658
6621 11"63 6m41 11m68 1m89 52"26 16"10 41m64 4m00 42m30 4'36"71 Cormeilles
11/05
GEYE B Olivier
Chassieu A
731079
6587 11"73 6m12 13m07 1m86 53"15 15"74 37m69 4m10 53m33 4'56"50 CE
31/05
AKA Nbandaman
Acs Cormeille en P
858446
6573
E
11"38 6m52 9m91 1m89 48"96 15"30 29m34 4m20 34m16 4'29"34 Evian
21/06
AUNEAU Christophe
A Sud Vendée
532623
6563
J
11"91 6m53 11m41 1m92 53"08 15"49 33m83 4m10 48m22 4'41"31 Evian
21/06
CHAKRI Adile
SO Arles
722503
6557 12"04 6m28 11m45 1m83 52"77 16"21 35m35 4m40 49m99 4'29"15 Nice
31/05
PREVEL Bernard
Us Fontenay / bois
6553 11"36 7m03 11m22 1m80 50"65 15"77 31m60 3m60 45m60 4'38"26 Noisy
11/05
CAMBERLEIN Damien
MSA
920266
6536 11"74 6m16 12m24 1m80 52"29 16"22 38m27 3m40 60m66 4'35"30 Sarrans
07/09
DUBRON Guillaume
RC Arras
870246
6522
E
12"03 6m64 11m79 1m74 52"46 16"25 36m46 4m20 55m30 4'47"52 Feignies
11/05
PETRONE Fabien
Asptt Grenoble
285392
6521 11"45 6m83 11m37 1m86 51"63 16"07 31m70 4m00 47m35 4'51"91 Bourgoin
11/05
ALIGNE Sébastien
Esud Lyonnais
426552
6517 11"98 6m59 10m78 1m95 52"38 16"41 32m39 4m30 45m10 4'32"60 CE
31/05
MARTIAL Christophe
AS Bondy
470819
6516 11"54 6m95 11m09 1m89 50"84 15"78 29m55 3m70 39m77 4'29"52 Taverny
31/05
KALDOR Cyrille
EA franconville le P
888228
6515 11"54 6m74 10m85 1m89 51"56 16"64 32m88 4m00 43m29 4'30"46 Taverny
31/05
HOULOU Thierry
ECLA Albi
425042
6506 11"81 6m26 12m02 1m86 53"89 15"80 37m70 4m20 53m14 4'59"85 Albi
11/05
VALETTE Patrick
E U S Fronton
896104
6503 11"61 6m43 12m61 1m80 52"57 15"40 35m67 3m60 51m66 4'49"85 Albi
11/05

Remonter