blebul1d.gif (1048 octets) Coupe de France blebul1d.gif (1048 octets)

 

La Rochelle les 18&19/10/03

PAR ÉQUIPES :

FEMMES

1. Entente Sud Lyonnais 13 783 pts
2. CA Montreuil 13 743 pts
3. Coquelicot 42 13 032 pts
4. Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytré 11 230 pts
5. UAVH Aubagne 10 583 pts
6. CS Bourgoin Jallieu 10 366 pts
7. Joue-les-tours AC 10 353 pts
8. AS Tourlaville 10 321 pts

HOMMES

1. SO Arles 20 040 pts
2. Amiens UC 19 231 pts
3. Stade Athl. Salanquais Bompas 19 017 pts
4. Us Valenciennes Athletisme 17 951 pts
5. RC Arras 17 907 pts
6. Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis 17 548 pts
7. UAVH Aubagne 16 308 pts
8. Entente Sud Lyonnais 16 042 pts
9. EA Franconville Le Parisis 15 489 pts

INDIVIDUELS FEMMES :

HEPTATHLON CF CaF Résultat
1. 4 866 Pts MAISONNIER Blandine CAF (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 322255
        15''38 (-2,0), 1m51, 12m40, 26''83 (-1.4), 5m97 (+2.6), 32m96, 2'33''05,
2. 4 307 Pts KORBAA Katiba CAF (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 327237
        16''06 (-2,0), 1m60, 10m52, 28''06 (-1.4), 5m37 (+1.9), 26m61, 2'37''85,
3. 4 245 Pts BOURGIN Stephanie CAF (Coquelicot 42 *) 900757
        15''78 (-2,0), 1m54, 10m68, 28''42 (-1.4), 4m78 (+1.5), 35m10, 2'38''36,
4. 3 776 Pts DEGIOANNI Manon CAF (Uavh Aubagne) 215465
        15''65 (-2,0), 1m42, 8m13, 27''92 (-1.4), 5m17 (+1.7), 22m28, 2'46''40,
5. 3 692 Pts COZZOLINO Stephanie CAF (Uavh Aubagne) 452584
        17''98 (-2,0), 1m48, 9m37, 28''70 (-1.4), 4m56 (+2.7), 36m45, 2'47''02,
6. 3 518 Pts NEHOU Aurelie CAF (As Tourlaville) 494073
        16''49 (-2,0), 1m36, 9m29, 27''87 (-1.3), 4m55 (+2.3), 27m32, 2'56''11,
7. 3 416 Pts SCHELLENBERG Marie CAF (Joue-les-tours Ac) 959014
        16''81 (-2,0), 1m42, 8m63, 29''06 (-1.3), 4m76 (+0.7), 21m58, 2'50''28,
8. 3 309 Pts FOURNIER Celine CAF (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 274772
        16''15 (-2,0), 1m33, 9m64, 28''49 (-1.4), 5m05 (+2.7), 18m77, 3'15''30,
9. 3 009 Pts BOIJEOT Sandra CAF (Joue-les-tours Ac) 333426
        18''34 (-2,0), 1m39, 9m67, 29''61 (-1.3), 4m64 (+0.8), 24m66, 3'21''02,
10. 2 897 Pts BLOUD Myrnah CAF (Ca Montreuil) 438347
        17''63 (-2,0), 1m42, 7m29, 28''32 (-1.3), 4m52 (+2.9), 14m03, 3'11''69,
11. 2 784 Pts EMMELIN Gaelle CAF (Coquelicot 42 *) 440963
        19''97 (-2,0), 1m30, 7m78, 30''57 (-1.3), 4m24 (+1.0), 21m27, 2'40''72,
12. 2 152 Pts BURGELL Johanne CAF (Uavh Aubagne) 386487
        19''02 (-2,0), Nc, 10m08, 31''11 (-1.3), 4m13 (+2.7), 26m61, 3'43''04,
 
HEPTATHLON JSF JuF Résultat
1. 5 197 Pts NANA DJIMOU IDA Antoinette (CMR) JUF (Ca Montreuil) 578146
        15''20 (-2,7), 1m66, 12m79, 26''07 (-2.1), 5m66 (+1.4), 36m96, 2'28''19,
2. 4 610 Pts JEMAA Dora JUF (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 216225
        14''75 (-1,9), 1m48, 9m16, 25''88 (-2.2), 5m77 (+1.0), 24m26, 2'29''07,
3. 4 345 Pts FLORENTIN Clarisse JUF (Ca Montreuil) 972901
        15''57 (-1,9), 1m54, 10m20, 26''91 (-2.2), 5m42 (+0.2), 28m44, 2'44''22,
4. 3 669 Pts HERVIEU Thais JUF (As Tourlaville) 376254
        18''19 (-1,9), 1m45, 7m76, 28''63 (-0.8), 4m77 (+1.2), 24m89, 2'22''52,
5. 3 531 Pts LACHENAUD Launie JUF (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 523367
        17''43 (-1,5), 1m48, 6m83, 27''44 (-0.8), 4m54 (+0.9), 23m19, 2'37''93,
6. 3 377 Pts BELLAY MAURICE Stephanie JUF (Joue-les-tours Ac) 516782
        18''70 (-1,9), 1m48, 10m18, 28''42 (-2.2), 4m40 (+0.5), 32m03, 3'07''05,
7. 3 376 Pts PRIMAT Audrey JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 312726
        19''49 (-1,5), 1m48, 10m69, 29''51 (-0.8), 4m56 (+0.8), 29m65, 2'53''67,
8. 3 342 Pts VERON Melanie JUF (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 372946
        18''98 (-2,7), 1m42, 7m63, 29''82 (-2.1), 4m17 (+1.1), 27m40, 2'23''86,
9. 3 115 Pts BOURGUET Severine JUF (Uavh Aubagne) 246400
        19''46 (-2,7), 1m51, 9m60, 30''37 (-2.1), 4m41 (+0.1), 23m70, 2'55''30,
10. 3 017 Pts GAUTIER Elodie JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 383591
        18''59 (-1,5), 1m33, 9m16, 29''99 (-2.1), 4m44 (+0.8), 23m82, 2'54''45,
11. 2 963 Pts FAGEGALTIER Anne JUF (Ca Montreuil) 331057
        19''85 (-1,5), 1m39, 10m20, 31''22 (-0.8), 4m30 (+0.9), 25m04, 2'52''22,
12. 2 690 Pts MELLOUKI Nadege JUF (Coquelicot 42 *) 588144
        18''66 (-2,7), 1m33, 6m82, 29''58 (-2.2), 4m57 (+1.2), 12m20, 2'56''34,
13. 2 587 Pts ODDOUX Marie JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 418201
        19''53 (-2,7), 1m39, 8m28, 31''40 (-2.2), 4m20 (+1.3), 21m87, 3'12''41,
14. 2 556 Pts SALMON Agathe JUF (As Tourlaville) 320993
        18''28 (-1,5), 1m42, 8m22, 31''46 (-2.1), 4m54 (+1.3), 21m92, Ab,
Nc BERTHET Celine JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 318582
        19''39 (-1,9), 1m36, 7m64, Np,
 
HEPTATHLON JSF SeF Résultat
1. 4 506 Pts MAANANE Latifa ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 291202
        16''05 (-2,4), 1m57, 9m21, 26''39 (-3.6), 5m69 (+2.3), 27m10, 2'31''16,
2. 4 296 Pts POUPART Gwladys ESF (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 271079
        16''37 (-2,4), 1m60, 11m37, 28''18 (-1.6), 5m21 (+1.1), 34m35, 2'48''61,
3. 4 281 Pts DERYCKE Sylvaine ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 989382
        15''86 (-3,3), 1m63, 8m51, 26''93 (-1.6), 5m03 (+0.3), 23m13, 2'28''32,
4. 4 201 Pts SON Christelle SEF (Ca Montreuil) 946367
        16''06 (-2,4), 1m51, 9m97, 27''54 (-3.6), 5m25 (+1.8), 25m06, 2'33''02,
5. 4 057 Pts DIARRA Maud SEF (Ca Montreuil) 517328
        16''10 (-3,3), 1m63, 10m82, 29''20 (-1.6), 4m64 (+3.4), 31m18, 2'46''63,
6. 3 973 Pts BONNARDON Celine ESF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 432579
        16''15 (-2,4), 1m48, 8m78, 27''97 (-3.6), 5m04 (+0.8), 21m33, 2'28''58,
7. 3 560 Pts ROSIER Aurelie SEF (Joue-les-tours Ac) 857734
        17''70 (-2,4), 1m42, 9m58, 29''44 (-1.6), 4m47 (+1.2), 30m77, 2'40''29,
8. 3 403 Pts SAVINAUD Julie ESF (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 362536
        15''15 (-3,3), 1m48, 7m59, 28''71 (-3.6), 4m37 (+2.6), 19m00, 2'59''80,
9. 3 134 Pts COESLAN Celine SEF (As Tourlaville) 487649
        18''42 (-3,3), 1m39, 8m48, 29''17 (-3.6), 4m16 (+3.5), 20m77, 2'40''60,
 
Remonter

INDIVIDUELS HOMMES :

DECATHLON CH CaM Résultat
1. 5 971 Pts RYCKEBOER Charles CAM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme)
        11''81 (-0.9), 6m54 (+4.7), 12m25, 1m74, 53''77, 15''66 (-3.2), 29m11, 3m70, 41m34, 5'08''70,
2. 5 960 Pts ROUILLE Sebastien CAM (Uavh Aubagne)
        12''02 (-0.9), 6m31 (+4.6), 10m68, 1m80, 52''93, 15''58 (-3.2), 33m46, 3m00, 41m52, 4'39''37,
3. 5 786 Pts MICHIARDI Antoine CAM (So Calais)
        11''99 (-0.9), 6m12 (+1.8), 11m11, 1m77, 52''54, 15''61 (-3.2), 28m71, 3m20, 36m29, 4'44''36,
4. 5 658 Pts DIALLO Issa CAM (Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis)
        11''95 (-0.9), 6m26 (+3.2), 9m53, 1m80, 53''54, 15''87 (-3.2), 30m48, 3m60, 26m63, 4'48''52,
5. 5 268 Pts LEFEBVRE Francois CAM (Rc Arras)
        12''65 (-0.9), 5m73 (+3.9), 11m52, 1m65, 55''93, 17''31 (-3.2), 30m52, 3m20, 45m30, 4'57''38,
6. 4 941 Pts TALLE Gregoire CAM (Rc Arras)
        12''20 (-2.5), 6m24 (+1.0), 9m04, 1m59, 56''57, 15''16 (-3.1), 22m45, 3m10, 31m95, 5'27''36,
7. 4 704 Pts GUILTAT Arthur CAM (Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis)
        12''10 (-2.5), 6m05 (+1.4), 9m39, 1m56, 56''65, 18''09 (-3.1), 23m91, 3m40, 33m40, 5'31''39,
8. 4 678 Pts GRIMAUD Vincent CAM (Uavh Aubagne)
        12''65 (-2.5), 5m42 (+2.6), 9m90, 1m71, 57''54, 18''57 (-3.1), 27m06, 3m10, 34m89, 5'06''49,
9. 4 384 Pts FORS Gregory CAM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis)
        12''57 (-0.9), 5m50 (+0.8), 8m95, 1m59, 58''31, 16''86 (-3.2), 16m95, 3m50, 27m05, 5'27''13,
10. 4 359 Pts SIZINE Mickael CAM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis)
        12''13 (-2.5), 6m05 (+2.8), 8m73, 1m74, 56''49, 16''71 (-3.1), 17m12, 2m20, 25m03, 5'45''49,
Nc PERELLI Paul CAM (So Calais)
        12''25 (-2.5), 6m21 (+2.2), Ab, Ab, Np, Nc, 43m61,
 
DECATHLON SH JuM Résultat
1. 6 661 Pts HOFFELT Sebastien (BEL) JUM (Amiens Uc)
        12''12 (-4.8), 6m72 (+2.8), 12m01, 1m86, 52''09, 15''79 (-2.3), 36m61, 4m50, 46m51, 4'48''51,
2. 6 415 Pts KLINER Jiri JuM (So Arles)
        11''94 (-4.8), 6m30 (+2.6), 14m53, 1m86, 52''98, 16''21 (-2.3), 37m43, 3m70, 48m95, 5'02''02,
3. 5 981 Pts HOCQ Clement JUM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme)
        11''80 (-3.4), 6m34 (+1.6), 11m99, 1m80, 52''01, 16''75 (-3.1), 31m55, 3m30, 43m90, 4'53''84,
4. 5 896 Pts BOUCIF Said JUM (Stade Athl. Salanquais Bompas)
        12''42 (-4.8), 6m02 (+4.0), 11m06, 1m77, 51''96, 18''56 (-2.3), 29m69, 4m20, 42m25, 4'24''74,
5. 5 670 Pts CALVIN Julien JUM (Uavh Aubagne)
        12''11 (-4.8), 5m98 (+3.0), 12m59, 1m80, 52''80, 18''86 (-2.3), 26m61, 3m50, 50m46, 4'56''53,
6. 5 268 Pts PAROD Camille JUM (Entente Sud Lyonnais*)
        12''46 (-3.4), 5m93 (+4.1), 10m53, 1m62, 54''01, 18''82 (-3.1), 28m42, 3m60, 36m95, 4'35''42,
7. 5 175 Pts DUCASSY Loic JUM (Stade Athl. Salanquais Bompas)
        12''58 (-3.4), 5m72 (+0.6), 9m84, 1m68, 52''72, 20''00 (-3.1), 24m19, 3m40, 39m25, 4'18''81,
8. 5 164 Pts JAMES Patrick JUM (Entente Sud Lyonnais*)
        12''43 (-4.8), 5m98 (+1.8), 11m12, 1m59, 54''17, 19''36 (-2.3), 34m64, 3m40, 35m71, 4'57''20,
9. 4 597 Pts QUEVAL Mathieu JUM (Amiens Uc)
        12''14 (-3.4), 6m41 (+3.1), 10m89, 1m68, 52''60, 17''15 (-3.1), 33m00, Nc, 36m84, Ab,
10. 4 290 Pts PFISTER Raphael JUM (So Arles)
        12''56 (-3.4), 6m03 (+1.0), 9m20, 1m68, 56''18, 19''10 (-3.1), 21m30, 2m80, 23m92, 5'32''15,
 
DECATHLON SH SeM Résultat
1. 6 890 Pts MOULAY Nicolas SEM (So Arles)
        11''60 (-2.2), 7m02 (+3.5), 11m65, 2m07, 49''59, 16''06 (-1.0), 34m43, 4m00, 43m03, 4'41''35,
2. 6 735 Pts ARNOLD Mathieu SEM (So Arles)
        12''10 (-3.7), 6m97 (+4.4), 11m99, 1m86, 53''20, 15''94 (-2.2), 33m35, 4m60, 53m68, 4'47''36,
3. 6 702 Pts ANTY Alexandre ESM (Stade Athl. Salanquais Bompas)
        12''00 (-2.2), 6m60 (+1.2), 11m36, 1m95, 50''92, 15''81 (-2.2), 33m01, 4m40, 43m13, 4'31''48,
4. 6 616 Pts PLAISANT Benjamin ESM (Rc Arras)
        11''81 (-2.2), 6m48 (+3.1), 10m02, 1m80, 50''41, 15''81 (-1.0), 28m71, 4m40, 51m63, 4'23''66,
5. 6 419 Pts MIGNOT Thierry SEM (Stade Athl. Salanquais Bompas)
        11''87 (-3.2), 6m93 (+3.0), 10m42, 1m77, 51''74, 16''61 (-1.5), 34m13, 4m20, 40m59, 4'27''65,
6. 6 339 Pts COIRET Charles SEM (Amiens Uc)
        12''37 (-3.7), 6m57 (+3.1), 9m94, 1m95, 53''31, 16''18 (-2.2), 32m61, 4m20, 49m68, 4'44''60,
7. 6 231 Pts PECHET Christophe ESM (Amiens Uc)
        11''28 (-2.2), 7m02 (+3.1), 10m08, 2m01, 49''07, 15''80 (-1.0), 33m58, Nc, 42m17, 4'38''70,
8. 6 218 Pts AKA Nbandaman ESM (Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis)
        11''76 (-2.2), 6m72 (+3.8), 9m57, 1m89, 49''76, 15''83 (-1.0), 27m44, 4m00, 31m28, 4'40''00,
9. 6 114 Pts CHAKRI Adille SEM (So Arles)
        12''49 (-3.2), 6m35 (+2.5), 11m74, 1m83, 53''57, 16''87 (-1.5), 33m46, 4m00, 43m92, 4'36''31,
10. 6 023 Pts DUBRON Guillaume SEM (Rc Arras)
        12''26 (-3.7), 6m14 (+1.8), 11m28, 1m71, 53''54, 17''97 (-2.2), 35m28, 4m00, 54m30, 4'42''30,
11. 5 999 Pts LEBON Florent ESM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme)
        11''89 (-3.7), 6m47 (+1.8), 10m71, 1m77, 51''38, 16''55 (-2.2), 31m61, 3m70, 42m94, 4'59''17,
12. 5 711 Pts KALDOR Cyrille SEM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis)
        12''03 (-3.7), 6m67 (+4.1), 10m80, 1m80, 52''77, 17''49 (-2.2), 29m77, 3m60, 40m23, 5'12''50,
13. 5 672 Pts SAVARY Alexandre ESM (Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis)
        11''97 (-3.7), 6m20 (+1.8), 10m54, 1m80, 53''79, 16''74 (-2.2), 25m28, 4m10, 46m24, 5'31''84,
14. 5 573 Pts TOINON Stephane ESM (Entente Sud Lyonnais*)
        11''91 (-3.2), 6m48 (+3.4), 9m24, 2m07, 55''70, 16''19 (-1.5), 26m12, 2m80, 48m77, 5'39''70,
15. 5 568 Pts CATRY Jean Baptiste ESM (So Calais)
        12''33 (-3.2), 6m28 (+1.5), 10m23, 1m95, 53''50, 18''62 (-1.5), 27m59, 3m60, 41m10, 4'59''06,
16. 5 394 Pts SABER Mohamed SEM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis)
        12''36 (-2.2), 6m51 (+1.4), 11m87, 1m74, 54''58, 18''34 (-1.0), 33m00, 3m80, 38m11, 5'45''44,
17. 5 201 Pts ALIGNE Sebastien SEM (Entente Sud Lyonnais*)
        12''67 (-2.2), 6m27 (+0.9), 10m06, 1m74, 56''08, 18''12 (-1.0), 31m73, 3m60, 36m22, 5'10''80,
18. 3 824 Pts BARAKA Tarik ESM (Stade Athl. Salanquais Bompas)
        12''82 (-3.7), 5m36 (+3.0), 6m78, 1m53, 54''94, 19''04 (-1.0), Nc, 2m00, 26m33, 4'29''38,
19. 3 779 Pts COSENTINO Frederic SEM (Uavh Aubagne)
        12''81 (-3.2), 4m84 (+4.5), 8m49, 1m59, 60''60, 18''74 (-1.5), 26m30, 2m60, 32m91, 6'08''70,
Nc FECCHIO David SEM (Amiens Uc)
        12''25 (-3.2), 6m86 (+4.9), 10m21, 1m74, Np,
Nc GRATTEPANCHE Sylvain SEM (Rc Arras)
        Ab, Np,

Remonter