blebul1d.gif (1048 octets) France jeunes EC en salle blebul1d.gif (1048 octets)

 

Nogent sur Oise les 6&7/02/04

FEMMES Juniors Espoirs Seniors HOMMES Cadets Juniors Espoirs Seniors

Pentathlon CADETTES
1 3 704 pts OMRANI Yassmina A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 LOR CAF/88 N2  
    8''86 - 1m51 - 12m24 - 5m84 - 2'33''04
2 3 693 pts DENIS Laetitia Ca Chatelaillon 017 POI CAF/88 N2  
    8''66 - 1m63 - 10m86 - 5m00 - 2'22''08
3 3 669 pts BRUNET MANQUAT Fanny Entente Annonay Car Rhodia 069 R-A CAF/87 N2  
    8''77 - 1m60 - 11m32 - 5m29 - 2'28''05
4 3 519 pts KORBAA Katiba Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A CAF/87 N2  
    9''09 - 1m66 - 11m26 - 5m33 - 2'41''19
5 3 495 pts BOUJON Jennifer Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 034 LAN CAF/87 N2  
    8''74 - 1m51 - 10m66 - 5m20 - 2'28''56
6 3 467 pts GEFFROUAIS Marion Ula Quimper Cornouaille 029 BRE CAF/87 N2  
    9''40 - 1m51 - 13m33 - 5m34 - 2'37''29
7 3 411 pts BAK Olivia Ac Wambrechies 059 NPC CAF/87 N2  
    9''32 - 1m48 - 11m82 - 5m13 - 2'27''56
8 3 306 pts AUGE Amelie Esp Dreux 028 CEN CAF/87 N2  
    8''91 - 1m51 - 8m86 - 5m12 - 2'29''56
9 3 262 pts LAINE Morgane Aaee Epernon 028 CEN CAF/87 N2  
    9''26 - 1m60 - 9m83 - 4m88 - 2'35''54
10 3 209 pts DOUB Violette Us Forbach 057 LOR CAF/87 N2  
    9''53 - 1m69 - 11m80 - 4m73 - 2'53''29
11 3 156 pts ROJAS Adeline Athletisme Lozere 048 LAN CAF/87 N3  
    9''73 - 1m54 - 10m27 - 4m95 - 2'34''78
12 3 149 pts CELLIER Melanie Aj Blois-onzain 041 CEN CAF/88 N3  
    8''96 - 1m45 - 10m04 - 4m85 - 2'36''45
13 3 144 pts ORLEANS Betty Cs Meaux 077 I-F CAF/87 N3  
    9''12 - 1m54 - 10m98 - 4m77 - 2'46''44
14 3 143 pts FORREZ Azalais A. Beziers Causses A. 034 LAN CAF/88 N3  
    9''67 - 1m51 - 11m10 - 4m70 - 2'33''07
15 3 119 pts RADEAU Agnes Ca Ajaccio 201 COR CAF/87 N3  
    9''49 - 1m48 - 10m29 - 4m77 - 2'32''32
16 3 091 pts RAPP Alizee Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A CAF/87 N3  
    9''83 - 1m51 - 10m79 - 5m00 - 2'39''82
17 3 083 pts BERNALEAU Cecile Braud Ac 033 AQU CAF/88 N3  
    8''95 - 1m48 - 8m52 - 4m70 - 2'33''32
18 2 947 pts SACCO Marine Ac Wambrechies 059 NPC CAF/88 N3  
    9''24 - 1m45 - 10m73 - 5m12 - 3'01''41
  NC BEN MESSAOUD Andrea Gohelle Athletisme* 062 NPC CAF/88    
    9''45 - 1m60 - 8m64 - 4m99 - NP
  NC RIPASARTI Magali Senart Combs Brie Athletisme* 077 I-F CAF/87

Remonter

Pentathlon JUNIORS F
1 4 040 pts BARRAS Diane So Calais 062 NPC JUF/85 N1  
    8''72 - 1m75 - 10m84 - 6m05 - 2'29''00
2 3 984 pts DE ANICETO Marisa Sc Angouleme 016 POI JUF/86 N1  
    8''71 - 1m63 - 10m81 - 5m71 - 2'14''72
3 3 952 pts NANA DJIMOU IDA Antoinette Ca Montreuil 093 I-F JUF/85 N1  
    8''72 - 1m63 - 12m16 - 5m70 - 2'23''20
4 3 620 pts MAISONNIER Blandine Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A JUF/86 N2  
    9''03 - 1m63 - 9m94 - 5m67 - 2'31''95
5 3 596 pts DUFAY Charline Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 076 H-N JUF/86 N2  
    9''00 - 1m66 - 10m34 - 5m30 - 2'30''67
6 3 546 pts JEMAA Dora Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A JUF/85 N2  
    8''63 - 1m45 - 8m91 - 6m00 - 2'30''77
7 3 491 pts DRAPIER Marine Fac Andrezieux 042 R-A JUF/86 N2  
    8''92 - 1m66 - 7m40 - 5m38 - 2'26''90
8 3 470 pts LOUCHET Julie Eas Mont St Aignan Al M. 076 H-N JUF/86 N2  
    9''52 - 1m72 - 9m75 - 5m25 - 2'33''77
9 3 368 pts BRUGGEMAN Marie Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin 059 NPC JUF/86 N2  
    9''24 - 1m63 - 8m97 - 5m25 - 2'33''71
10 3 322 pts CHARLET Mandy (LUX) Amiens Uc 080 PIC JUF/86 N2  
    9''39 - 1m51 - 10m21 - 4m91 - 2'23''07
11 3 314 pts DELEVALLEE Julie Ac Wambrechies 059 NPC JUF/85 N2  
    9''15 - 1m54 - 8m37 - 5m10 - 2'24''86
12 3 306 pts VIALLE TAVERNE Marine A. Beziers Causses A. 034 LAN JUF/86 N2  
    9''62 - 1m69 - 7m06 - 5m20 - 2'27''37
13 3 277 pts HERVIEU Thais As Tourlaville 050 B-N JUF/85 N2  
    10''15 - 1m54 - 8m57 - 5m17 - 2'15''55
14 3 164 pts LEPINARD Estelle Clermont Athletisme 063 AUV JUF/86 N3  
    9''46 - 1m54 - 9m29 - 5m04 - 2'35''25
15 3 153 pts ARMAND Coline U.s.o Mondeville 014 B-N JUF/86 N3  
    9''38 - 1m51 - 9m84 - 5m02 - 2'37''21
16 3 110 pts GASMI Alexandra Ea St Quentin En Yvelines* 078 I-F JUF/85 N3  
    9''87 - 1m60 - 10m44 - 4m80 - 2'39''97
17 3 028 pts ANFRAY Stephane U.s.o Mondeville 014 B-N JUF/85 N3  
    9''43 - 1m48 - 9m10 - 5m03 - 2'40''34
18 2 594 pts COUDERC Stephanie Us Talence 033 AQU JUF/86 R1  
    9''34 - 1m54 - 10m43 - 4m89 - AB
  NC MORVILLE Gladys Entente Agglomeration Cergy Po 095 I-F JUF/85    
  NC PERLIER Lucile Ussel Ac* 019 LIM JUF/85

Remonter

Pentathlon ESPOIRS F
1 3 761 pts ARMAND Audrey U.s.o Mondeville 014 B-N ESF/82 N2  
    9''01 - 1m63 - 12m42 - 5m58 - 2'31''86
2 3 657 pts DERYCKE Sylvaine Coquelicot 42 * 042 R-A ESF/82 N2  
    9''10 - 1m60 - 9m30 - 5m40 - 2'16''13
3 3 654 pts MAANANE Latifa Coquelicot 42 * 042 R-A ESF/82 N2  
    9''07 - 1m63 - 9m47 - 5m71 - 2'27''03
4 3 571 pts ARLIX Cecile Us Talence 033 AQU ESF/82 N2  
    8''74 - 1m60 - 11m09 - 5m12 - 2'31''28
5 3 496 pts MUSLER Elodie U.s.o Mondeville 014 B-N ESF/84 N2  
    8''99 - 1m45 - 10m90 - 5m49 - 2'26''88
6 3 464 pts CAMPANA Julie Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne * 091 I-F ESF/84 N2  
    9''29 - 1m60 - 10m61 - 5m66 - 2'40''95
7 3 458 pts ROGGEMANS Caroline Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN ESF/84 N2  
    9''57 - 1m57 - 10m62 - 5m40 - 2'27''71
8 3 423 pts QUESNOIT Julie Amiens Uc 080 PIC ESF/82 N2  
    8''84 - 1m60 - 8m19 - 5m21 - 2'28''36
9 3 308 pts PLE Emilie Lb Chateauroux 036 CEN ESF/83 N2  
    9''63 - 1m54 - 11m81 - 4m97 - 2'32''75
10 3 243 pts BONNARDON Celine Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 038 R-A ESF/83 N2  
    9''61 - 1m51 - 9m47 - 5m19 - 2'28''06
11 3 198 pts GUENIOT Anne Asptt Nancy * 054 LOR ESF/84 N2  
    9''55 - 1m54 - 9m79 - 5m06 - 2'34''17
12 3 128 pts CONSTANTIN Amandine Bordeaux Ec * 033 AQU ESF/84 N3  
    9''04 - 1m75 - 11m62 - 5m41 - AB
13 3 099 pts GOUJON Virginie Stade Nogent-sur-oise Ac 060 PIC ESF/84 N3  
    9''90 - 1m57 - 9m62 - 4m75 - 2'31''83
14 3 098 pts LUPE-FLEURUS Elise Asptt Grenoble * 038 R-A ESF/84 N3  
    9''30 - 1m57 - 8m71 - 5m05 - 2'43''76
15 3 054 pts ARMAND Sandy U.s.o Mondeville 014 B-N ESF/84 N3  
    9''14 - 1m51 - 9m16 - 5m16 - 2'50''10
  NC CUGY Emmanuelle Us Talence 033 AQU ESF/82    
  NC LAPORTE Celine Ac Cannes * 006 C-A ESF/84    
    8''64 - 1m69 - 9m42 - 5m92 - NP
  NC MAHIEUX Aurelie Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC ESF/83    
    8''79 - 1m66 - NP
  NC POUPART Gwladys Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* 017 POI ESF/82

Remonter

Pentathlon SENIORS F
1 3 833 pts MEPOINT Sophie Us Tourcoing 059 NPC SEF/76 N1  
    9''23 - 1m69 - 11m62 - 5m50 - 2'22''29
2 3 781 pts DESTOMBES Patricia Amiens Uc 080 PIC SEF/80 N2  
    9''29 - 1m69 - 12m07 - 5m17 - 2'20''50
3 3 762 pts GRAIN Elen U.s.o Mondeville 014 B-N SEF/78 N2  
    9''20 - 1m63 - 12m20 - 5m52 - 2'26''11
4 3 722 pts FOURCADIER Laetitia Eac Meru 060 PIC SEF/81 N2  
    8''99 - 1m69 - 10m06 - 5m68 - 2'30''91
5 3 620 pts LAFAYE Caroline Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F SEF/78 N2  
    9''29 - 1m60 - 10m87 - 5m18 - 2'18''94
6 3 492 pts MAZUREK Barbara Asptt Grenoble * 038 R-A SEF/78 N2  
    9''26 - 1m63 - 10m39 - 5m51 - 2'37''09
7 3 480 pts COCO Camille Amiens Uc 080 PIC SEF/79 N2  
    8''94 - 1m60 - 10m01 - 5m42 - 2'36''39
8 3 302 pts LEVARD Anne U.s.o Mondeville 014 B-N VEF/61 N2  
    9''34 - 1m57 - 9m36 - 5m31 - 2'35''30
  NC CHAMPION Sandrine Asg Gauchy Athletisme 002 PIC SEF/80    
  NC CHOFFART Marie-lorrain Us Forbach 057 LOR SEF/76    
  NC GAUTRON Sylvie Ea Franconville Le Parisis 095 I-F SEF/71    
  NC KAHN Julie Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC SEF/78    
  NC MORVILLE Gladys Entente Agglomeration Cergy Po 095 I-F JUF/85

Remonter

Heptathlon CADETS
1 5 090 pts GONGUET Maxime Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO CAM/87 N2  
    7''38 - 6m67 - 14m22 - 1m77 - 8''55 - 4m20 - 2'52''73
2 4 938 pts CLIN Anthony Clermont Athletisme 063 AUV CAM/87 N2  
    7''40 - 6m65 - 11m98 - 1m80 - 8''58 - 4m30 - 2'57''79
3 4 901 pts VERRO Thomas Championnet Sports 075 I-F CAM/87 N2  
    7''19 - 6m12 - 12m74 - 1m71 - 8''16 - 4m00 - 2'55''36
4 4 839 pts PAULIGNIER Julien Pessac Ac 033 AQU CAM/87 N2  
    7''36 - 6m17 - 11m66 - 1m83 - 8''22 - 3m80 - 2'53''61
5 4 824 pts DIALLO Issa Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis 095 I-F CAM/87 N2  
    7''43 - 6m23 - 11m71 - 1m89 - 8''30 - 3m50 - 2'49''83
6 4 803 pts BIRON Emmanuel Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A CAM/88 N2  
    7''31 - 6m33 - 11m39 - 1m92 - 8''44 - 3m70 - 3'00''41
7 4 755 pts TOUTVENT Rudy Istres Sports 013 PRO CAM/87 N3  
    7''30 - 6m50 - 10m85 - 1m71 - 8''47 - 3m90 - 2'53''12
8 4 705 pts ROUILLE Sebastien Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO CAM/87 N3  
    7''40 - 6m24 - 10m84 - 1m77 - 8''28 - 3m50 - 2'47''84
9 4 682 pts MICHIARDI Antoine So Calais 062 NPC CAM/87 N3  
    7''52 - 6m24 - 10m36 - 1m86 - 8''42 - 3m50 - 2'47''66
10 4 600 pts CHAN Aurelien U.s.o Mondeville 014 B-N CAM/87 N3  
    7''22 - 6m61 - 14m85 - 1m89 - 8''62 - 3m40 - 3'44''25
11 4 578 pts CAIRE Michel Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A CAM/87 N3  
    7''49 - 6m09 - 10m83 - 1m62 - 8''80 - 4m00 - 2'43''77
12 4 467 pts MOREL Charles-edouard Ga Basse-seine Bolbec 076 H-N CAM/87 N3  
    7''49 - 6m08 - 12m08 - 1m83 - 8''59 - 2m70 - 2'50''70
13 4 417 pts LIETAR Benjamin Us Tourcoing 059 NPC CAM/88 N3  
    7''47 - 6m01 - 12m61 - 1m77 - 9''08 - 3m60 - 3'04''24
14 4 396 pts SOSSAH Mateo Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC CAM/88 R1  
    7''92 - 5m90 - 11m72 - 1m89 - 8''74 - 3m00 - 2'47''44
15 4 387 pts BARDOU Baudoin Us Athletiques De Lievin * 062 NPC CAM/87 R1  
    7''66 - 5m60 - 11m04 - 1m74 - 9''02 - 4m00 - 2'52''48
16 4 371 pts SEMEGA Mansour Asptt Rouen 076 H-N CAM/88 R1  
    7''62 - 6m40 - 13m20 - 1m77 - 8''73 - 2m60 - 2'59''43
17 4 329 pts RECCO Eric Ca Propriano 201 COR CAM/88 R1  
    7''68 - 6m11 - 11m61 - 1m62 - 9''18 - 3m70 - 2'50''68
18 4 227 pts MARTINOT Loic Clermont Athletisme 063 AUV CAM/87 R1  
    7''63 - 5m66 - 9m87 - 1m68 - 9''00 - 4m50 - 3'14''44
19 4 097 pts QUERIN Gael Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC CAM/87 R1  
    7''51 - NC - 11m18 - 1m80 - 8''42 - 3m80 - 2'50''30

Remonter

Heptathlon JUNIORS M
1 5 113 pts PUYJALON Pierre Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/85 N2  
    7''42 - 6m30 - 11m44 - 2m04 - 8''72 - 4m20 - 2'44''14
2 5 013 pts NGUERRET Michel As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t 077 I-F JUM/85 N2  
    7''18 - 6m80 - 13m18 - 1m89 - 8''43 - 3m60 - 3'00''59
3 4 998 pts NEDELEC Jean-francois Ac Cannes * 006 C-A JUM/85 N2  
    7''62 - 6m56 - 12m32 - 1m86 - 8''82 - 4m20 - 2'42''31
4 4 929 pts AUVISTE Julien Doubs Sud Athletisme* 025 F-C JUM/85 N2  
    7''21 - 6m56 - 12m20 - 1m83 - 8''98 - 3m60 - 2'39''57
5 4 878 pts MOUNSAMBOTE NKENGUE Celestin Stade Nogent-sur-oise Ac 060 PIC JUM/85 N2  
    7''26 - 6m47 - 11m06 - 1m92 - 8''86 - 4m00 - 2'54''32
6 4 823 pts LOGEL Franck Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F JUM/85 N2  
    7''38 - 6m35 - 11m13 - 2m04 - 8''87 - 3m00 - 2'39''35
7 4 823 pts BELS Jeremy Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC JUM/85 N2  
    7''46 - 6m31 - 10m22 - 1m95 - 8''68 - 4m30 - 2'59''90
8 4 720 pts HOCQ Clement Us Valenciennes Athletisme 059 NPC JUM/85 N3  
    7''29 - 6m13 - 11m71 - 1m74 - 8''85 - 3m90 - 2'47''83
9 4 660 pts MALROUX Loic Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A JUM/85 N3  
    7''67 - 6m25 - 13m61 - 1m74 - 9''32 - 3m90 - 2'45''62
10 4 637 pts RYCKEBOER Charles Us Valenciennes Athletisme 059 NPC JUM/86 N3  
    7''38 - 6m23 - 11m19 - 1m77 - 9''01 - 4m10 - 2'56''44
11 4 613 pts STIRMLINGER Nicolas Pays De Colmar Athletisme* 068 ALS JUM/85 N3  
    7''64 - 6m18 - 14m23 - 1m89 - 9''17 - 3m60 - 3'01''10
12 4 568 pts CARDOSO Cedric Stade Nogent-sur-oise Ac 060 PIC JUM/85 N3  
    7''51 - 6m23 - 9m70 - 1m83 - 8''81 - 4m00 - 2'56''87
13 4 566 pts PERELLI Paul So Calais 062 NPC JUM/86 N3  
    7''55 - 6m24 - 11m36 - 1m80 - 8''96 - 3m70 - 2'51''99
14 4 528 pts RENAULT Quentin Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 AQU JUM/85 N3  
    7''41 - 5m92 - 10m70 - 1m89 - 8''68 - 3m60 - 3'00''74
15 4 450 pts COUDERC Mathieu A. Beziers Causses A. 034 LAN JUM/86 N3  
    7''68 - 6m10 - 10m84 - 1m95 - 8''69 - 3m20 - 2'59''40
16 4 437 pts FAVENNEC Johann Sables Etudiant Club Athle 085 P-L JUM/86 N3  
    7''74 - 5m77 - 11m94 - 1m83 - 9''59 - 4m30 - 2'58''00
17 4 337 pts DEBOUVER Michael La Gorgue Athletisme 059 NPC JUM/86 R1  
    7''67 - 6m15 - 9m61 - 1m95 - 9''66 - 3m70 - 2'56''70
18 4 259 pts MARCHAND David Chassieu Athletisme 069 R-A JUM/85 R1  
    7''59 - 6m25 - 12m04 - 1m68 - 9''62 - 3m60 - 2'59''13
  NC EYQUEM Justin Pessac Ac 033 AQU JUM/85    
    7''36 - NP
  NC SARAT Martin Club D'athletisme De Decines 069 R-A JUM/85

Remonter

Heptathlon ESPOIRS M
1 5 350 pts BARRAS Guillaume So Calais 062 NPC ESM/83 N2  
    7''41 - 6m80 - 12m97 - 1m89 - 8''43 - 4m50 - 2'43''55
2 5 328 pts PLAISANT Benjamin Rc Arras 062 NPC ESM/82 N2  
    7''25 - 6m79 - 11m40 - 1m83 - 8''33 - 4m50 - 2'38''97
3 5 278 pts CERLATI Mattias Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A ESM/83 N2  
    7''28 - 7m18 - 13m49 - 1m89 - 8''88 - 4m60 - 2'59''17
4 5 240 pts ANTY Alexandre Stade Athl. Salanquais Bompas 066 LAN ESM/82 N2  
    7''48 - 6m95 - 11m84 - 1m92 - 8''69 - 4m40 - 2'42''70
5 5 143 pts GOUACIDE Wilfried Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne * 091 I-F ESM/82 N2  
    7''05 - 6m86 - 13m35 - 1m74 - 8''61 - 4m10 - 2'51''26
6 5 083 pts AKA Nbandaman Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis 095 I-F ESM/83 N2  
    7''16 - 6m53 - 9m95 - 1m98 - 8''39 - 3m80 - 2'43''27
7 4 949 pts VANDENDRIESSCHE Camille Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F ESM/84 N2  
    7''73 - 6m36 - 13m30 - 1m95 - 8''95 - 4m30 - 2'52''45
8 4 914 pts SOUCHE Jean-baptiste Ua Orange 084 PRO ESM/84 N2  
    7''63 - 6m82 - 11m73 - 1m98 - 8''94 - 4m10 - 2'57''06
9 4 907 pts VEFOUR Nicolas Us Athletiques De Lievin * 062 NPC ESM/82 N2  
    7''45 - 6m54 - 12m10 - 1m80 - 8''54 - 3m90 - 2'47''57
10 4 822 pts COUSTET-HAYET Vincent Bsma Bruges St Medard A * 033 AQU ESM/83 N2  
    7''13 - 6m30 - 13m14 - 1m86 - 9''27 - 4m00 - 2'58''99
11 4 749 pts SAVARY Alexandre Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis 095 I-F ESM/83 N3  
    7''25 - 6m66 - 11m26 - 1m80 - 8''82 - 4m30 - 3'13''06
12 4 730 pts LEBON Florent Us Valenciennes Athletisme 059 NPC ESM/83 N3  
    7''50 - 6m40 - 10m44 - 1m80 - 8''69 - 4m20 - 2'54''98
13 4 680 pts BELS Julien Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC ESM/82 N3  
    7''54 - 6m52 - 9m62 - 1m74 - 8''84 - 4m60 - 2'59''68
14 4 462 pts CATRY Jean-baptiste So Calais 062 NPC ESM/82 N3  
    7''79 - 6m48 - 9m08 - 1m95 - 9''33 - 4m00 - 2'59''87
  NC AUNEAU Christophe Athletic Sud Vendee 085 P-L ESM/84    
    7''62 - 6m32 - NC - NC - AB - 4m40 - NP
  NC EL FASSI Nadir Stade Athl. Salanquais Bompas 066 LAN ESM/83    
    7''22 - 7m02 - 12m24 - 1m95 - DQ - NP
  NC JEHANNET Olivier Stade Nantes Ac* 044 P-L ESM/84    
  NC PECHET Christophe Amiens Uc 080 PIC ESM/82    
    7''03 - 6m91 - 10m47 - NP
  NC VOIRIN Julien As Remiremont Hv * 088 LOR ESM/82

Remonter

Heptathlon SENIORS M
1 5 256 pts BUNEL Frederic Stade Sottevillais 76* 076 H-N SEM/79 N2  
    7''28 - 6m54 - 13m04 - 1m89 - 8''33 - 4m20 - 2'45''27
2 5 254 pts ARNOLD Mathieu So Arles 013 PRO SEM/79 N2  
    7''56 - 6m72 - 11m52 - 1m92 - 8''71 - 4m90 - 2'45''54
3 5 190 pts KRANTZ Wilfried Stade Bordelais* 033 AQU SEM/80 N2  
    7''36 - 6m79 - 13m43 - 1m95 - 8''45 - 4m50 - 3'08''48
4 5 185 pts LASNE David Us Talence 033 AQU SEM/75 N2  
    7''26 - 6m84 - 10m59 - 1m98 - 8''57 - 4m20 - 2'47''18
5 5 162 pts RHUL Laurent Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/79 N2  
    7''19 - 7m00 - 10m45 - 2m01 - 8''75 - 4m10 - 2'50''66
6 5 122 pts DESAILLY Franck Athle 78 * 078 I-F SEM/73 N2  
    7''12 - 6m53 - 11m99 - 1m77 - 8''58 - 4m60 - 2'52''60
7 4 993 pts DESCHAMPS Luc Grenoble Uc * 038 R-A SEM/78 N2  
    7''20 - 6m76 - 10m33 - 1m98 - 8''35 - 3m40 - 2'48''61
8 4 990 pts PETRONE Fabien Asptt Grenoble * 038 R-A SEM/78 N2  
    7''36 - 6m74 - 11m78 - 1m89 - 8''80 - 4m00 - 2'49''40
9 4 986 pts CITOT Vincent Ea Franconville Le Parisis 095 I-F SEM/75 N2  
    7''56 - 6m30 - 11m20 - 1m92 - 8''92 - 4m40 - 2'41''54
10 4 968 pts LEVESQUE Michael Ea Cherbourg Querqueville 050 B-N SEM/80 N2  
    7''33 - 6m34 - 11m98 - 1m77 - 8''42 - 4m20 - 2'48''73
11 4 906 pts CHAKRI Adille So Arles 013 PRO SEM/75 N2  
    7''80 - 6m36 - 11m56 - 1m89 - 8''96 - 4m40 - 2'42''14
12 4 900 pts MENNETREY Nicolas Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 F-C SEM/77 N2  
    7''42 - 6m35 - 12m27 - 1m89 - 8''87 - 4m00 - 2'48''90
13 4 900 pts CELLI Florian Coquelicot 42 * 042 R-A SEM/80 N2  
    7''44 - 6m71 - 11m89 - 1m77 - 8''61 - 4m20 - 2'55''10
14 4 893 pts CELLI Yann Coquelicot 42 * 042 R-A SEM/80 N2  
    7''27 - 6m92 - 11m60 - 1m71 - 8''85 - 4m30 - 2'57''02
15 4 881 pts VASEUX Julien Ua Versailles 078 I-F SEM/81 N2  
    7''39 - 6m59 - 11m45 - 1m77 - 8''59 - 4m60 - 3'05''61
16 4 862 pts KALDOR Cyrille Ea Franconville Le Parisis 095 I-F SEM/79 N2  
    7''43 - 6m68 - 10m44 - 1m92 - 8''99 - 4m10 - 2'51''43
17 4 850 pts MORENT Nicolas Us Tourcoing 059 NPC SEM/79 N2  
    7''66 - 6m16 - 9m73 - 1m83 - 8''83 - 4m90 - 2'48''55
18 4 519 pts FAILLER Mathieu Cjf Saint-malo 035 BRE SEM/81 N3  
    7''30 - 6m45 - 10m61 - 1m68 - 8''63 - 3m60 - 2'59''83
  NC MIGNOT Thierry Stade Athl. Salanquais Bompas 066 LAN SEM/80    
    7''32 - 6m69 - 11m47 - 1m77 - 9''02 - NP
  NC SABER Mohamed Ea Franconville Le Parisis 095 I-F SEM/76    
    7''53 - 6m68 - 12m06 - 1m83 - 8''97 - NC - NP

Remonter